PYTHAGORAS LODGE
One Hundred Twenty Three
A.F.& A.M.
Surviving Past Masters
 
W. Bruce Lanier, PGI................................................1962
Mahlon W. Hessey....................................................1962
James C. Thompson.................................................1967
Frederick W. Mueller.................................................1967
Henry L. Bryson........................................................1970
Edward B. Craft, GLEmeritus...................................1972
Howard M. Becraft, Jr...............................................1972
Richard A.Ortt, Sr.,........PGMrsl,PGI,PPBGI,PSGW.1972
Thomas J.Winebrenner, PGSB, PJGW............1973-1975
Donald H.Timanus.....................................................1977
Oswald E. Kinat, PSGS, PGI.....................................1978
Robert P. Wolff...........................................................1979
Oliver W. Strong, PSGD, PGI....................................1982
Robert C. Ritter, Sr., PGSB, PGI...............................1984
Harold Jolle...............................................................1987
Lawrence J. Bopp, PGI..................1987,1988,1994,1995
James E. Bradley.............................................1982,1988
Hurst R. Hessey...............................................1989-1993
Donald A. Smith........................................................1991
Harry A. McKenzie, Jr...............................................1992
Allen B. Hughes, Jr., PGI, PDGL............1993,2007,2009
Palmer T. Barker,.............................................1994,2006
William M. Clark, Jr., MWPGM.................................1994
Charles L. Carmichael, PGI, PPBGI, PSGW............1996
Donald S. Bayne, Jr.........................................1996,1997
Rev Elwood L. Ulmer, Honorary, GCEmeritus..........1997
Paul C. Cornelius, Jr, PGI, PJGS.............................1997
Marco Clayton..........................................................1998
Bruce E. Nelson..............................................2000,2005
Timothy W. Bryant...........................................2001,2004
Bryan J. Carter................................................2002,2003
W. Michael Boughman.............................................2008
Bruce A. Lanier, GI, PGP.........................................2009
Robert C. Candler, WGMrsl, PGI, PSGS........2010,2016
H. Lance Bent...........................................................2011
D. Michael Smith, PAGM.................................2012,2015
Michael S. Crafton, GI, PJGD...................................2013
Michael C. Smith, DGL..............................................2014
Daniel J. Kempler......................................................2016
Joseph Rocco Miller..................................................2017
 
Affiliated Past Masters
Harry S. Scott....................................................1961
Charles E. Winebrenner, PGI..................1996,1997
R. Frederick Lunn, PGI, PSGS................1989,2010


Modify Website

© 2000 - 2018 powered by
Doteasy Web Hosting